‹ Back to results $599,900 5128 N Vario Aly #10, Lehi, UT · 3 bd · 2½ ba · 2,655 sqft See this home
14 photos

For sale MLS# 2150741 · 194 days on the market

$599,900

It starts with a call with an agent.

5128 N Vario Aly #10, Lehi, UT 84048

3beds
2½baths
2,655sqft
0.03acres
2026built
$226per sqft

About this home

LIMITED-TIME INCENTIVE! Take advantage of a 2-1 interest rate buydown or equivalent closing cost credit, PLUS an additional $15,000 toward closing costs when using the seller's preferred lender! Discover these beautifully designed, newly completed luxury townhomes at Traverse Mountain in Lehi! Featuring impressive upgrades throughout, including a gas range, upgraded flooring, beautiful cabinetry, expansive windows, and more! One of the standout features is the incredible third-level loft and private outdoor deck offering stunning views! It's rare to find a low-maintenance townhome with this kind of outdoor living space, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, and enjoying the surrounding scenery. The unfinished basement offers additional space and endless potential, with the option to have the builder finish it for an additional cost. Enjoy elevated living, exceptional views, and fantastic incentives in a desirable Lehi location! Contact us today to schedule a tour of our model home!

Written by the listing agent.

Location

The neighbourhood: Vistas at the Point

10 for sale · $584.9K–$622.9K asking prices

See the homes in Vistas at the Point ›

The market in Lehi today

343for sale
93under contract or backup
83new in the last 30 days
$599,900median asking price
$232median asking price per sq ft
63median days since listed
This home against Lehi

$599,900 is about the median asking price in Lehi.

At $226 per sqft it asks 3% less than the median in the city.

45% of the listings for sale have lowered their price at least once.

From the listings for sale, as of October 26, 2026. Asking prices only: Utah does not make sold prices public.

See the whole market in Lehi ›

Living in Lehi

Lehi is a city in Utah County, incorporated in 1852 and the sixth city incorporated in Utah. The downtown area is designated the Lehi Main Street Historic District and is on the National Register of Historic Places.

  • 75,907 residents (2020)
  • 1 rail station
  • 23 named trails
  • 51 named parks

Read the guide to Lehi ›

Monthly payment

$3,593per month, estimated
Principal & interest
$3,324
Home insurance
$110
HOA
$159

10% down ($59,990), 30-year fixed at 6.25%. Tax from the MLS record; insurance is an estimate. Not a loan offer.

Details

Style
Townhouse; Row-end
Garage
2 cars
Basement
Full
Lot
0.03 acres
HOA
$159/mo
Subdivision
VISTAS AT THE POINT
See all 19 details
Stories
4
Rooms
11
Parking
Attached, Opener
Heating
Forced Air, Gas: Central, >= 95% efficiency
Cooling
Central Air
Flooring
Carpet, Laminate, Tile
Roof
Asphalt
Construction
Asphalt, Stucco, Cement Siding
Water
Culinary
Sewer
Sewer: Connected
County
Utah
Zoning
Single-Family
Terms
Cash, Conventional, FHA, VA Loan
  • Bath: Primary
  • Closet: Walk-In
  • Disposal
  • Great Room
  • Range/Oven: Free Stdng.
  • Double Pane Windows
  • Sliding Glass Doors
  • Curb & Gutter
  • Road: Paved
  • Natural Gas Connected
See all 13 features

Interior

  • Bath: Primary
  • Closet: Walk-In
  • Disposal
  • Great Room
  • Range/Oven: Free Stdng.

Exterior

  • Double Pane Windows
  • Sliding Glass Doors

Lot features

  • Curb & Gutter
  • Road: Paved

Utilities

  • Natural Gas Connected
  • Electricity Connected
  • Sewer Connected
  • Water Connected

Schools

ElementaryDry Creek
MiddleLehi
HighSkyridge

Assigned schools as reported to the MLS by the listing agent. Boundaries change; confirm enrollment with the district. · Alpine

Similar homes nearby

More homes in Lehi ›

Save homes and get new matches.

No password. We email you a link to sign in.