‹ Back to results $516,750 930 W Mountain Hollow Way #338, Lehi, UT · 4 bd · 2½ ba · 2,227 sqft See this home
5 photos

Under contract MLS# 2157360 · 167 days on the market

$516,750

It starts with a call with an agent.

930 W Mountain Hollow Way #338, Lehi, UT 84048

4beds
2½baths
2,227sqft
0.02acres
2026built
$232per sqft

About this home

Buyer's can receive up to $21,000 towards Closing Costs when using Builder's Preferred Lender! (Ask Agent for more details) Highly Desirable Townhome with a 'Must See' large family room. 4th Bedroom Finish Included! Extremely convenient location near Traverse Mountain Outlets, restaurants, and grocery shopping. Quick Access to the I-15 Freeway, just off SR-92 Timp Hwy. Access to Traverse Mountain Clubhouse, Pool, Gym, Party Rooms, etc. Buyer to select certain remaining finishes! Photos were used as a representation of the floor plan only. Actual home listed is currently Under Construction. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from builder plans. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement. Additional Units Available!

Written by the listing agent.

Location

The market in Lehi today

343for sale
93under contract or backup
83new in the last 30 days
$599,900median asking price
$232median asking price per sq ft
63median days since listed
This home against Lehi

$516,750 is 14% below the median asking price in Lehi.

At $232 per sqft it asks about the city median.

45% of the listings for sale have lowered their price at least once.

From the listings for sale, as of October 26, 2026. Asking prices only: Utah does not make sold prices public.

See the whole market in Lehi ›

Living in Lehi

Lehi is a city in Utah County, incorporated in 1852 and the sixth city incorporated in Utah. The downtown area is designated the Lehi Main Street Historic District and is on the National Register of Historic Places.

  • 75,907 residents (2020)
  • 1 rail station
  • 23 named trails
  • 51 named parks

Read the guide to Lehi ›

Monthly payment

$3,401per month, estimated
Principal & interest
$2,864
Property tax
$208
Home insurance
$110
HOA
$219

10% down ($51,675), 30-year fixed at 6.25%. Tax from the MLS record; insurance is an estimate. Not a loan offer.

Details

Style
Townhouse; Row-mid
Garage
2 cars
Basement
None
Lot
0.02 acres
HOA
$219/mo
Subdivision
RIDGEVIEW
See all 20 details
Stories
3
Rooms
12
Heating
Gas: Central
Cooling
Central Air
Flooring
Carpet, Tile
Roof
Asphalt
Construction
Asphalt, Clapboard/Masonite, Stone
Water
Culinary
Sewer
Sewer: Connected
Effective year built
2026
County
Utah
Faces
South
Zoning
Multi-Family
Terms
Cash, Conventional, FHA, VA Loan
  • Bath: Primary
  • Bath: Sep. Tub/Shower
  • Closet: Walk-In
  • Disposal
  • Range: Gas
  • Range/Oven: Free Stdng.
  • Smart Thermostat(s)
  • Patio: Open
  • Curb & Gutter
  • Road: Paved
See all 31 features

Interior

  • Bath: Primary
  • Bath: Sep. Tub/Shower
  • Closet: Walk-In
  • Disposal
  • Range: Gas
  • Range/Oven: Free Stdng.
  • Smart Thermostat(s)

Exterior

  • Patio: Open

Lot features

  • Curb & Gutter
  • Road: Paved
  • Sidewalks
  • Terrain: Grad Slope
  • Terrain: Mountain
  • View: Lake
  • View: Mountain
  • View: Valley

View

  • Lake
  • Mountain(s)
  • Valley

Community amenities

  • Barbecue
  • Biking Trails
  • Clubhouse
  • Hiking Trails
  • Pets Permitted
  • Picnic Area
  • Playground
  • Pool

Utilities

  • Natural Gas Connected
  • Electricity Connected
  • Sewer Connected
  • Water Connected

Schools

ElementaryBelmont
MiddleViewpoint Middle School
HighSkyridge

Assigned schools as reported to the MLS by the listing agent. Boundaries change; confirm enrollment with the district. · Alpine

Similar homes nearby

More homes in Lehi ›

Save homes and get new matches.

No password. We email you a link to sign in.